image of Robesonia
www.robesonia.com

Make Robesonia, Pennsylvania your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Robesonia!
It's November 20, 2017 start now and make plans to see Robesonia today!

About Robesonia

Robesonia in Pennsylvania can be found in the 19551 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Robesonia, discover your happy place.

Where is Robesonia

On the map, Robesonia is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Robesonia and its surrounding countryside.

People of Robesonia

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Robesonia

Robesonia on Social

Robesonia Real Estate

One of Pennsylvania's up and coming communities, the Robesonia real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Pennsylvania, you should be taking a look at Robesonia

Fun in Robesonia

We have a lot of fun around in land of Robesonia. Here are some things you might be interested in.

Robesonia


If you are looking for a clean town with a country atmosphere, Robesonia is just the right place for you & your family.

From furnace and and cold steel to warm clay, who knew!
Located in Robesonia is the home of Robesonia Redware producers of Pennsylvania German Redware including traditional reproductions to unique and novel designs. You have to check this out.

Interested in Real Estate?
Call Diane Maulick from Remax of Reading!. She is a local professional that can help you find and negociate your next home or investment deal. Call: (610) 603-5247

Check out her listing on 115 Foxcroft Ln., Robesonia, PA

If she doesn't work for you try this real estate agents:

Some History
The Borough of Robesonia was founded in 1855, named after the furnace owner, Henry P. Robeson, who planed the town. Robesonia's town plan extended from Church to Robeson, from Main Street to the railroad. It was incorporated in 1913. Today, it has a population of about 2,000 with a beautiful wide tree lined main street which has helped Robesonia achieved the Tree City USA award for the past 15 years. The borough also has a long and distinguished history with many historical locations such as the Robesonia Furnace. In 1794, an iron furnace was established along Spring Creek now called Furnace Creek. It was a vital industry until 1927 when it was acquired by Bethlehem Steel and dismantled

Concerts in Pennsylvania

REGGAE / REGGAETON

12/15/2017 20:00 Matisyahu & Common Kings
12/16/2017 21:00 Matisyahu & Common Kings
2/02/2018 20:30 Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad
2/08/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
3/10/2018 20:30 J Boog

RAP / HIP HOP

11/24/2017 20:00 Hoodie Allen
11/25/2017 20:00 Yelawolf
12/01/2017 20:00 Jay-Z
12/02/2017 19:30 I Love The 90s: Salt N Pepa Vanilla Ice Coolio Young MC All-4-One & Rob Base
12/02/2017 20:00 Nicky Jam & Plan B
12/03/2017 20:00 Robb Banks
12/03/2017 20:00 Montana of 300
12/04/2017 19:00 Palmer Squares
12/04/2017 18:00 Lecrae
12/05/2017 20:30 Xavier Omar
12/05/2017 20:00 Suicideboys
12/06/2017 20:00 Busty and The Bass
12/06/2017 20:30 Lil Pump
12/07/2017 20:00 Rapsody
12/07/2017 20:00 Rico Nasty
12/09/2017 19:00 Wiki
12/10/2017 19:00 Lil Pump
12/13/2017 19:00 Lil Uzi Vert & Playboi Carti
12/22/2017 19:00 Lil Uzi Vert & Playboi Carti
12/28/2017 20:00 Chill Moody
12/29/2017 20:00 Bilal
1/19/2018 20:30 Majid Jordan
1/30/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
1/31/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
2/02/2018 19:00 Mod Sun
2/04/2018 20:00 Mod Sun
2/08/2018 20:00 Yung Lean And Sad Boys
2/09/2018 21:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
2/10/2018 20:00 Yung Lean And Sad Boys
2/11/2018 19:00 The Juice Crew
2/15/2018 19:30 Tyler The Creator & Vince Staples
2/20/2018 19:00 Tyler The Creator & Vince Staples
3/03/2018 20:00 DMX Ashanti Ja Rule & Jadakiss
3/18/2018 20:30 K. Flay
4/13/2018 19:30 Hip Hop Theatre: Act Like You Know
4/14/2018 19:30 Hip Hop Theatre: Act Like You Know
4/15/2018 14:00 Hip Hop Theatre: Act Like You Know
4/18/2018 19:30 Hip Hop Theatre: Act Like You Know
4/19/2018 19:30 Hip Hop Theatre: Act Like You Know
4/20/2018 19:30 Hip Hop Theatre: Act Like You Know
4/21/2018 19:30 Hip Hop Theatre: Act Like You Know

R&B / SOUL

11/21/2017 20:30 H.E.R.
12/14/2017 20:00 Fantasia
12/14/2017 20:00 Will Downing
12/19/2017 19:30 Xscape Monica & Tamar Braxton
12/22/2017 20:00 SZA
12/23/2017 20:00 Mars Parker
12/30/2017 20:00 Maze & Frankie Beverly
1/18/2018 20:00 Tower Of Power
2/06/2018 20:00 Brent Faiyaz
2/07/2018 20:00 George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
2/14/2018 20:00 The Spinners & The Marcels
2/15/2018 19:00 Patti LaBelle
2/23/2018 21:00 DVSN
2/24/2018 20:00 Fantasia
3/08/2018 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
3/18/2018 20:00 Jeffrey Osborne
3/25/2018 20:30 Theo Katzman
4/05/2018 20:00 Patti LaBelle
4/26/2018 21:00 Durand Jones & The Indications
5/12/2018 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops

POP / ROCK

11/21/2017 18:30 Balance and Composure
11/21/2017 19:30 Under The Streetlamp
11/21/2017 20:30 Ducktails
11/21/2017 19:00 Children of Bodom
11/21/2017 20:00 Odesza
11/22/2017 20:00 Joy Again
11/22/2017 20:00 Stars Apart
11/22/2017 20:00 Cabinet
11/22/2017 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
11/22/2017 20:00 The Front Bottoms
11/22/2017 20:00 Children of Bodom
11/22/2017 20:00 Odesza
11/24/2017 20:00 Cabinet
11/24/2017 20:00 Francis Dunnery
11/24/2017 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
11/24/2017 21:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
11/24/2017 18:45 Thrice & Circa Survive
11/24/2017 20:00 Night Ranger & Loverboy
11/25/2017 20:30 Soraia
11/25/2017 19:00 Bastard Bearded Irishmen
11/25/2017 20:00 The Successful Failures
11/25/2017 17:30 Tryptophan Fest: It Lives It Breathes & Watch Us Destroy Us
11/25/2017 20:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
11/25/2017 21:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
11/25/2017 18:45 Thrice & Circa Survive
11/26/2017 19:30 MeWithoutYou
11/27/2017 20:00 Beach Slang
11/28/2017 20:00 St. Vincent
11/29/2017 20:00 Janet Jackson
11/30/2017 20:30 A. Savage
11/30/2017 19:00 Rusted Root
11/30/2017 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
11/30/2017 20:00 The Alternative Routes
11/30/2017 20:30 Liam Gallagher
12/01/2017 19:00 Young Culture & Telltale
12/01/2017 20:00 Carbon Leaf
12/01/2017 18:30 Beach Slang
12/01/2017 18:30 Waterparks
12/01/2017 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
12/01/2017 20:00 Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
12/01/2017 20:00 Jackie Evancho
12/02/2017 20:00 Todd Rundgren
12/02/2017 19:30 The Raleigh Ringers
12/02/2017 20:00 Consider The Source
12/02/2017 20:00 Jackie Evancho
12/02/2017 20:00 Beach Slang
12/02/2017 21:00 The Barr Brothers
12/02/2017 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
12/03/2017 20:00 Todd Rundgren
12/03/2017 20:00 Allan Rayman
12/04/2017 20:00 The National
12/04/2017 20:00 Needtobreathe
12/05/2017 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
12/05/2017 20:00 The Barr Brothers
12/05/2017 19:30 LCD Soundsystem
12/05/2017 19:30 Michael Bolton
12/06/2017 21:15 Cold Specks
12/06/2017 20:00 Brent Smith & Zach Myers
12/06/2017 19:30 LCD Soundsystem
12/07/2017 20:00 Melissa Etheridge
12/07/2017 19:00 Pentatonix
12/07/2017 19:30 LCD Soundsystem
12/08/2017 19:00 Riviera
12/08/2017 19:00 '68 Stolas & Alistair Hennessey
12/08/2017 20:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
12/08/2017 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
12/09/2017 20:00 The Melton Brothers
12/09/2017 19:00 Rick Springfield & Richard Marx
12/09/2017 20:30 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
12/09/2017 20:00 Winger
12/09/2017 20:00 Mogwai
12/10/2017 18:00 The Machinist Filth & Kriminals
12/10/2017 20:00 Joy Again
12/11/2017 20:30 John Doe
12/12/2017 21:00 Elephant Stone
12/12/2017 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
12/12/2017 20:00 White Buffalo
12/12/2017 20:00 Straight No Chaser
12/13/2017 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat The Blasters & Big Sandy
12/13/2017 20:00 Melissa Etheridge
12/13/2017 20:00 Dopapod
12/13/2017 20:00 Straight No Chaser
12/14/2017 20:00 Tigers and Thieves
12/14/2017 20:00 Jon McLaughlin
12/14/2017 20:00 Jonathan Cain
12/15/2017 18:30 Head Spell
12/15/2017 20:00 Something Like A Monument
12/15/2017 20:00 Steve Forbert
12/15/2017 20:00 The Dan Band
12/15/2017 21:00 Michael Bolton
12/15/2017 20:00 Dopapod
12/15/2017 19:30 Casting Crowns & For King and Country
12/16/2017 20:00 Work Drugs
12/16/2017 21:00 Aqueous
12/16/2017 20:00 Kix
12/16/2017 20:00 Foghat
12/16/2017 20:00 Kansas - The Band
12/17/2017 19:00 Amy Grant & Michael W. Smith
12/18/2017 20:30 Gas - The Band
12/19/2017 20:00 Nothing
12/20/2017 20:00 Nothing
12/21/2017 20:00 Tim Reynolds
12/22/2017 20:00 The Dupont Brothers
12/22/2017 21:00 Brandon Taz Niederauer
12/22/2017 19:30 Jim Brickman
12/23/2017 19:00 Patent Pending
12/23/2017 20:00 Electron
12/23/2017 20:00 Vinyl Artifacts
12/23/2017 18:00 Prawn
12/23/2017 15:00 Straight No Chaser
12/23/2017 20:00 Straight No Chaser
12/27/2017 18:00 One Year Later
12/28/2017 21:00 The End Of America
12/28/2017 20:30 Rusted Root
12/29/2017 20:00 Television
12/29/2017 20:30 Dave Patten
12/29/2017 20:00 Jeffrey Gaines
12/29/2017 20:00 Jessie's Girl
12/29/2017 3:30 Dark Star Orchestra - 3 Day Pass
12/29/2017 20:30 Dark Star Orchestra
12/30/2017 13:00 Band of Brewers
12/30/2017 20:00 NRBQ
12/30/2017 20:30 The Ben Vaughn Quintet
12/30/2017 20:00 Charlie Hunter Trio
12/30/2017 18:00 August Burns Red
12/30/2017 20:00 Tropidelic Bumpin' Uglies Derlee & Stationary Pebbles
12/30/2017 20:30 Dark Star Orchestra
12/31/2017 21:30 Get Up Kids
12/31/2017 21:00 Jerry Blavat
12/31/2017 20:30 Dark Star Orchestra
1/07/2018 18:30 August Burns Red
1/09/2018 20:30 The Wombats
1/09/2018 19:00 St. Vincent
1/11/2018 19:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/12/2018 20:30 Caitlin Canty Album Release Show
1/12/2018 20:30 Pond
1/13/2018 21:00 Dorothy
1/13/2018 19:30 Southbound
1/13/2018 21:00 The Legwarmers
1/13/2018 20:30 Restorations
1/13/2018 20:00 Bel Heir
1/13/2018 20:00 Chicago - The Band
1/13/2018 15:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
1/13/2018 20:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
1/17/2018 17:30 Black Veil Brides & Asking Alexandria
1/18/2018 19:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
1/19/2018 19:30 Alex Aiono
1/19/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
1/20/2018 20:00 Paul Rodgers
1/20/2018 20:00 John Eddie & Junior Brown
1/20/2018 20:00 Spafford
1/20/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
1/20/2018 20:00 Totsy
1/21/2018 20:00 Lana Del Rey
1/21/2018 20:00 Walk The Moon & Company of Thieves
1/23/2018 19:30 Jacob Sartorius Zach Clayton & Hayden Summerall
1/23/2018 19:00 Walk The Moon & Company of Thieves
1/24/2018 18:30 Jacob Sartorius Zach Clayton & Hayden Summerall
1/25/2018 20:00 Lalah Hathaway
1/26/2018 3:30 Umphrey's McGee - 2 Day Pass
1/26/2018 20:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/26/2018 20:00 Big Head Todd and the Monsters
1/26/2018 20:00 Lana Del Rey
1/27/2018 21:00 The O'Jays
1/27/2018 20:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/27/2018 20:00 Jerry Blavat
1/28/2018 20:00 Tom Keifer
1/28/2018 20:00 Umphrey's McGee
1/30/2018 20:00 Live Dead '69
1/30/2018 20:30 Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
1/31/2018 20:00 Big Wreck
2/01/2018 20:00 Big Wreck
2/02/2018 20:00 Rostam
2/03/2018 19:00 Donnie Iris
2/03/2018 20:00 Sin City Band
2/04/2018 20:00 The Radio Dept.
2/08/2018 20:30 Why?
2/08/2018 19:30 The Record Company
2/08/2018 19:30 Rostam
2/10/2018 20:30 Adan Jodorowsky
2/10/2018 20:00 Eric Roberson
2/10/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
2/10/2018 20:30 First Aid Kit
2/10/2018 20:30 Black Veil Brides & Asking Alexandria
2/11/2018 19:00 Tommy James and The Shondells
2/11/2018 19:30 Tokio Hotel
2/11/2018 20:00 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/13/2018 20:30 Phillip Phillips
2/13/2018 20:00 ZZ Ward
2/13/2018 19:30 Marillion
2/15/2018 20:00 Crazy Town & Davey Suicide
2/15/2018 19:30 America - The Band
2/16/2018 20:00 Galactic
2/16/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
2/17/2018 20:00 Grand Funk Railroad
2/17/2018 19:30 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/17/2018 20:00 America - The Band
2/18/2018 20:00 Flor - Band
2/18/2018 19:15 August Burns Red
2/22/2018 18:30 PVRIS
2/23/2018 20:00 Awolnation & Nothing But Thieves
2/23/2018 19:30 Kid Rock
2/24/2018 20:00 Quinn XCII
2/27/2018 20:30 Rhye
3/01/2018 19:00 Seaway
3/01/2018 20:00 Galactic
3/02/2018 21:00 Dermot Kennedy
3/03/2018 20:30 LP
3/03/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
3/03/2018 19:00 Parkside Harmony
3/04/2018 20:00 Rachelle Ferrell
3/04/2018 20:00 Dirkschneider
3/07/2018 20:00 Public Access TV
3/07/2018 20:00 Omd
3/07/2018 20:00 Michael Schenker
3/08/2018 20:00 Foreigner
3/09/2018 20:00 Nada Surf
3/09/2018 20:00 Dave Mason
3/10/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
3/11/2018 20:00 Amy Shark
3/11/2018 20:00 Michael Schenker
3/14/2018 20:00 Godspeed You! Black Emperor
3/18/2018 19:00 Pop Evil
3/18/2018 19:00 Femmes of Rock
3/22/2018 19:30 Pop Evil
3/22/2018 20:30 The Last Bandoleros
3/22/2018 20:00 Robin Trower
3/22/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
3/23/2018 19:30 Dennis DeYoung
3/23/2018 19:30 Demi Lovato & DJ Khaled
3/23/2018 20:00 Jay and The Americans
3/23/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
3/24/2018 20:00 Dennis DeYoung
3/24/2018 21:00 The Strypes
3/24/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
3/24/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
3/25/2018 18:30 Our Last Night
3/25/2018 20:00 Glen Hansard
3/28/2018 20:30 S. Carey
3/30/2018 20:00 Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo
3/31/2018 20:30 Lucy Rose
4/03/2018 20:30 Cigarettes After Sex
4/04/2018 20:00 Robin Trower
4/05/2018 20:00 Robin Trower
4/07/2018 21:00 Cub Sport
4/07/2018 20:00 Pink
4/07/2018 20:00 The Fab Faux
4/08/2018 19:30 Dirkschneider
4/10/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
4/10/2018 19:00 Why Don't We
4/13/2018 20:00 Pink
4/13/2018 20:00 The Midtown Men
4/14/2018 20:00 The Midtown Men
4/15/2018 14:30 The Midtown Men
4/19/2018 18:00 Why Don't We
4/19/2018 20:00 Why Donít We
4/20/2018 20:00 Paula Cole
4/25/2018 19:30 Steven Wilson
4/29/2018 19:30 Ethan Bortnick
5/02/2018 19:00 Tom Jones
5/04/2018 20:00 Bahamas
5/04/2018 19:30 The Lettermen
5/05/2018 20:00 Bahamas
5/09/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
5/18/2018 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
5/19/2018 20:00 Pink Martini
5/26/2018 20:00 The Kooks
5/31/2018 20:00 Johnny Mathis
6/13/2018 20:00 U2
6/15/2018 20:00 Harry Styles & Kacey Musgraves
6/26/2018 19:00 Barenaked Ladies Better Than Ezra & KT Tunstall
7/04/2018 20:00 Sam Smith
7/14/2018 19:30 Taylor Swift
7/29/2018 19:00 Dion
8/07/2018 3:30 Taylor Swift
8/19/2018 15:00 Frankie Avalon Fabian & Bobby Rydell
8/24/2018 20:00 Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
9/02/2018 19:00 Niall Horan & Maren Morris
9/08/2018 20:00 Jethro Tull
9/27/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran
9/29/2018 20:00 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
10/12/2018 20:00 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels

OTHER

11/22/2017 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
11/22/2017 19:30 The Machine
11/24/2017 20:30 On A Black Friday - Radiohead Tribute
11/24/2017 21:00 Ripe
11/24/2017 19:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
11/24/2017 20:00 The Machine
11/24/2017 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
11/25/2017 20:00 Joe Trainor
11/25/2017 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
12/01/2017 21:00 Ranky Tanky
12/02/2017 21:30 Countdown To Ecstasy - Tribute to Steely Dan
12/02/2017 19:00 Countdown To Ecstasy - Tribute to Steely Dan
12/02/2017 11:00 The Cat's Pajamas Album Release
12/02/2017 21:00 Randall Baumann's Ramble at the Rex
12/02/2017 13:00 Sing Sing Sing: Grab Life By The Mic
12/02/2017 20:00 Alive! '75
12/05/2017 19:30 River City Brass: Christmas Brasstacular
12/07/2017 20:00 A Cappella Pops
12/07/2017 19:30 River City Brass: Christmas Brasstacular
12/09/2017 18:00 Wither Away The Danger Of Falling & Imperialist
12/09/2017 19:30 Rat Pack Tribute
12/14/2017 21:00 The Last Dance with Tom Petty
12/15/2017 19:00 Lower Wolves - Tribute To Early R.E.M.
12/16/2017 20:00 The Eagles Experience
12/16/2017 20:00 Shadows Of The 60s
12/20/2017 20:00 Sun Ra Mixtape Series
12/22/2017 20:00 Saved By The 90s
12/27/2017 20:00 Starman - the Ultimate Bowie Experience
12/29/2017 20:00 Pittsburgh Plays Petty - Tribute to the Music & Life of Tom Petty
12/30/2017 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
12/30/2017 20:00 The Genesis Show
12/31/2017 20:00 New Year's Rockin' Eve Bash
12/31/2017 22:00 New Year's Eve Bash
12/31/2017 21:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
12/31/2017 21:30 Start Making Sense - Tribute to Talking Heads
1/05/2018 20:00 KRush - Rush Tribute
1/06/2018 19:30 An Allstar Tribute To Paul Simon's Graceland
1/06/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Plays Petty - Tribute to the Music & Life of Tom Petty
1/06/2018 20:00 70's Tribute Revival
1/06/2018 20:00 Dean Lives: A Salute To Dean Martin
1/06/2018 20:00 The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
1/12/2018 19:30 Mike Albert's Elvis Gospel Show
1/17/2018 20:00 Sun Ra Mixtape Series
1/19/2018 20:00 Back In Black
1/19/2018 21:00 Curtis Cooper
1/20/2018 20:00 Bruce In The U.S.A.
1/20/2018 19:00 Arrival From Sweden: The Music of Abba
1/26/2018 20:00 Broken Arrow
1/27/2018 20:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
1/31/2018 19:30 ABBA Mania
2/01/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
2/10/2018 20:00 Seventh Sojourn - The Moody Blues Experience
2/10/2018 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
2/10/2018 20:00 So Good for the Soul - Motown Tribute
2/11/2018 20:00 Celebrating David Bowie
2/16/2018 20:00 Dead Flowers - The Rolling Stones Tribute
2/16/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Experience
2/16/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
2/17/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
2/17/2018 19:30 The Everly Brothers Experience
2/18/2018 15:00 Michelle Whited - The Carpenters Tribute Show
2/22/2018 20:00 John Muellerís 50ís Dance Party
2/23/2018 20:30 Lane 8
2/24/2018 20:00 Bruce In The U.S.A.
3/03/2018 19:30 Spring Doo-Wop Cavalcade
3/03/2018 14:00 Spring Doo-Wop Cavalcade
3/03/2018 20:00 Close To You: The Music of The Carpenters
3/13/2018 19:30 River City Brass: Celtic Hurricane
3/16/2018 20:00 The Musical Box
3/17/2018 20:00 The Musical Box
3/24/2018 20:00 The Concert That Never Was - A Tribute to Frank Sinatra & Barbra Streisand
3/31/2018 21:00 The Selena Experience
3/31/2018 20:00 Monkeephiles - The Monkees Tribute
4/06/2018 20:00 Brit Floyd
4/06/2018 20:00 The Machine
4/08/2018 15:00 The Everly Brothers Experience
4/10/2018 19:30 River City Brass: Vienna Night's
4/12/2018 19:30 River City Brass: Vienna Nights
4/13/2018 20:00 One Night of Queen
4/27/2018 19:30 Gimme Shelter - Rolling Stones Tribute
4/28/2018 19:30 Gimme Shelter - Rolling Stones Tribute
5/04/2018 19:30 The Rat Pack Together Again
5/05/2018 20:00 ABBA The Concert
5/06/2018 15:00 ABBA The Concert
5/08/2018 19:30 River City Brass: Pennsylvania 6-5000
5/20/2018 14:00 The Everly Brothers Experience
6/02/2018 12:00 Taylor Mac
6/02/2018 19:30 Resurrection - Journey Tribute
6/03/2018 15:00 Ted Vigil - John Denver Tribute
6/09/2018 12:00 Taylor Mac
9/30/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
10/02/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience

NEW AGE

12/03/2017 19:00 Keiko Matsui & Euge Groove
12/03/2017 15:00 Keiko Matsui & Euge Groove
12/08/2017 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/14/2017 19:00 Big Church Night Out: Newsboys Sidewalk Prophets & 7eventh Time Down
12/15/2017 19:00 Big Church Night Out: Newsboys Sidewalk Prophets & 7eventh Time Down
2/17/2018 19:00 Howard Gospel Choir
3/09/2018 19:30 MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
3/10/2018 19:00 MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
3/15/2018 20:00 Deepak Chopra

LATIN

12/01/2017 22:00 Papo Vazquez
12/01/2017 20:00 Papo Vazquez
12/03/2017 21:00 Monnette Sudler
12/03/2017 19:00 Monnette Sudler
1/26/2018 22:30 Los Lobos
1/26/2018 19:00 Los Lobos

JAZZ / BLUES

11/21/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/22/2017 21:00 Jerome Jennings
11/22/2017 19:00 Jerome Jennings
11/24/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/24/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/25/2017 19:30 The Stanley Clarke Band
11/25/2017 20:30 Kamasi Washington
11/25/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/25/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/26/2017 21:00 Joanna Pascale
11/26/2017 19:00 Joanna Pascale
11/26/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/27/2017 20:00 Kamasi Washington
11/28/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/29/2017 21:00 Luke O'Reily
11/29/2017 19:00 Luke O'Reily
11/29/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/29/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/30/2017 20:30 J.E.D.I. - Jazz Electronic Dance Improvisation
11/30/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
11/30/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/01/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/01/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/02/2017 22:00 The Sonny Fortune Band
12/02/2017 20:00 The Sonny Fortune Band
12/02/2017 20:00 Lehigh University Jazz Orchestra Ensemble Funk Band and Combo
12/02/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/02/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/02/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/03/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/05/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/06/2017 22:00 Roxy Coss
12/06/2017 19:00 Roxy Coss
12/06/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/06/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/07/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/07/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/08/2017 21:00 Rebirth Brass Band
12/08/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/08/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/09/2017 21:00 Rebirth Brass Band
12/09/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/09/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/09/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/10/2017 18:30 Nels Cline Larry Ochs & Gerald Cleaver Trio
12/10/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/12/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/13/2017 21:00 Rondi Charleston
12/13/2017 19:00 Rondi Charleston
12/13/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/13/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/14/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/14/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/15/2017 22:00 Warren Wolf Quintet
12/15/2017 20:00 Warren Wolf Quintet
12/15/2017 20:00 Victor Wooten Trio
12/15/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/15/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/16/2017 20:00 Junior's Wailing Band
12/16/2017 22:00 Carmen Lundy
12/16/2017 20:00 Carmen Lundy
12/16/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/16/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/16/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/17/2017 21:00 Carmen Lundy
12/17/2017 19:00 Carmen Lundy
12/17/2017 19:00 Robert Glasper Trio
12/17/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/18/2017 19:30 Kenny G
12/19/2017 19:30 Samantha Fish
12/19/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/20/2017 21:00 Sounds of A&R
12/20/2017 19:00 Sounds of A&R
12/20/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/20/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/21/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/21/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/22/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/22/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/23/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/23/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/23/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/26/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/27/2017 10:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/27/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/28/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/28/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/29/2017 22:00 Orrin Evans
12/29/2017 20:00 Orrin Evans
12/29/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/29/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/30/2017 20:00 Orrin Evans
12/30/2017 19:30 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/30/2017 15:00 The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
12/31/2017 21:00 Too Many Zooz
12/31/2017 20:00 David Bromberg Quintet
1/02/2018 20:00 The Levin Brothers
1/06/2018 20:00 Dukes of Destiny
1/13/2018 20:00 Jaimoe's Jasssz Band
1/31/2018 20:30 Kimbra
2/02/2018 20:30 Hannah Wicklund and The Steppin Stones
2/03/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
2/08/2018 20:00 Kermit Ruffins
2/08/2018 19:30 Tedeschi Trucks Band
2/10/2018 20:00 New York Jazz Repertory Orchestra: Ragtime
2/11/2018 20:00 Hannah Wicklund and the Stepping Stones
2/18/2018 15:00 Lehigh University Jazz Faculty: Great American Songbook
2/25/2018 19:00 Maceo Parker
3/02/2018 20:00 Lurrie Bell
3/30/2018 20:30 The Soul Rebels Talib Kweli & GZA
4/20/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Jazz Orchestra Ensemble Funk Band and Combo
4/23/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
4/24/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
4/24/2018 19:00 The Jazz Epistles

HOLIDAY

11/30/2017 19:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/07/2017 19:00 K-Love Christmas: Steven Curtis Chapman Plumb We Are Messengers & Marc Martel
12/08/2017 20:30 The York Street Hustle Holiday Spectacular
12/15/2017 19:30 Latshaw Pops Christmas Show
12/16/2017 19:00 K-Love Christmas: Steven Curtis Chapman Plumb We Are Messengers & Marc Martel
12/22/2017 20:00 Lancaster Holiday Jam

HARD ROCK / METAL

11/21/2017 19:00 In Hearts Wake & Fit For A King
11/25/2017 19:30 Hatebreed
11/27/2017 20:00 Exhumed
11/28/2017 18:00 I Prevail The Word Alive We Came As Romans & Escape The Fate
11/29/2017 18:00 Revocation
11/30/2017 20:00 Cannibal Corpse & Power Trip
12/02/2017 19:30 Hundredth
12/03/2017 20:00 Narcotic Wasteland
12/03/2017 18:30 Wage War
12/06/2017 18:00 Dokken
12/10/2017 18:00 Attila - The Band
12/15/2017 19:00 Municipal Waste
12/15/2017 18:30 Trophy Eyes Free Throw & Head North
12/16/2017 18:00 Champ Of The Champ
1/07/2018 17:30 Stargazer Sentinels Persona Grey & Promise Breaker
1/14/2018 19:40 Avatar
1/27/2018 19:30 Killswitch Engage & Anthrax
2/08/2018 20:00 Machine Head
2/14/2018 19:30 The Architects
2/15/2018 19:00 Decibel Magazine Tour: Enslaved Wolves In The Throne Room Myrkur & Khemmis
2/15/2018 19:00 Machine Head
2/20/2018 20:00 Y&T
2/21/2018 20:00 Uriah Heep
2/27/2018 20:00 Y&T
3/06/2018 19:30 Sabaton & Kreator
3/13/2018 19:00 Judas Priest
4/01/2018 18:00 Knocked Loose
5/04/2018 20:30 Carpenter Brut
5/20/2018 20:00 Slaughter
5/23/2018 19:30 Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam
5/31/2018 20:00 Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam

FESTIVAL / TOUR

12/02/2017 19:30 Philly Funk Fest Megashow: Lakeside Bar Kays Mary Jane Girls Dazz Band Steve Arrington & GQ
12/06/2017 19:30 Q102's Jingle Ball: The Chainsmokers Fall Out Boy Charlie Puth & Niall Horan
12/07/2017 19:00 KRZ's Let It Show: All Time Low Max Grace VanderWaal & Jake Miller
1/06/2018 16:00 DigiTour: Arctic Lights
2/10/2018 18:00 Grunge-A-Palooza
3/31/2018 17:00 Decibel Metal & Beer Festival
4/01/2018 17:00 Decibel Metal & Beer Festival

COUNTRY / FOLK

11/21/2017 20:00 The Lighthouse & The Whaler
11/24/2017 20:00 Tyler Farr
11/25/2017 14:00 Branson On The Road
11/29/2017 20:30 The Weather Station
11/29/2017 19:30 Jennifer Nettles
11/29/2017 19:30 Jennifer Nettles
11/30/2017 20:30 Jolie Holland & Samantha Parton
11/30/2017 20:00 John Craigie
11/30/2017 20:00 Canaan Smith
11/30/2017 19:30 Jennifer Nettles
11/30/2017 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
12/01/2017 19:00 The Wild Hymns
12/01/2017 20:30 The Ghost of Paul Revere
12/01/2017 21:30 Sundance Head
12/02/2017 20:00 Craig Campbell
12/02/2017 19:00 Sundance Head
12/03/2017 19:00 Sherwood Brothers
12/03/2017 19:00 Dustin Lynch
12/05/2017 19:30 Steve Earle and The Dukes
12/07/2017 20:00 Marty Stuart & His Fabulous Superlatives
12/07/2017 19:30 David Rawlings
12/07/2017 20:00 Sara Evans
12/08/2017 20:30 Strand Of Oaks
12/08/2017 20:00 Shooter Jennings & Jason Boland
12/09/2017 20:30 Strand Of Oaks
12/09/2017 20:00 Michael Ray
12/09/2017 20:00 Hiss Golden Messenger
12/10/2017 20:30 Strand Of Oaks
12/10/2017 19:00 Kenny Rogers
12/12/2017 20:30 Angel Olsen
12/13/2017 20:30 Angel Olsen
12/15/2017 19:00 Jingle Bell Jam: Chase Rice
12/16/2017 19:30 Scotty McCreery
12/18/2017 20:30 Chris Pureka
12/18/2017 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
12/21/2017 19:30 Keith & Kristyn Getty
12/21/2017 20:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
12/29/2017 20:00 Happy Sally Red Means Run & Vinegar Creek Constituency
12/31/2017 21:00 Cabinet
1/05/2018 20:00 Waterloo Revival
1/11/2018 20:00 The Ben Miller Band
1/20/2018 20:00 Chase Rice
1/25/2018 20:00 Whiskey Myers
1/27/2018 20:00 Granger Smith
1/27/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
1/28/2018 15:00 The Man In Black: Tribute To Johnny Cash
1/28/2018 20:00 The Wood Brothers
2/02/2018 20:00 Buffalo Chip and the Heard
2/02/2018 19:00 Brantley Gilbert Aaron Lewis & Josh Philips
2/03/2018 19:00 Chase Rice
2/08/2018 19:30 Chris Young Kane Brown & LANCO
2/09/2018 20:30 Sierra Hull
2/10/2018 19:30 Luke Combs
2/10/2018 20:00 Scotty McCreery
2/16/2018 20:00 The Wailin' Jennys
2/22/2018 19:30 Luke Combs
2/22/2018 19:00 Luke Bryan Kip Moore & The Cadillac Three
2/22/2018 19:30 Little Big Town Kacey Musgraves & Midland
2/24/2018 20:00 Ellis Paul
2/27/2018 20:00 Tyler Childers
3/02/2018 20:00 Lonestar
3/02/2018 19:30 Little Big Town Kacey Musgraves & Midland
3/03/2018 20:00 Rascal Flatts
3/03/2018 20:00 Mark Chesnutt
3/14/2018 20:00 Judah & The Lion
3/16/2018 20:00 Scotty McCreery
3/16/2018 20:00 Judah & The Lion
3/17/2018 19:00 Blake Shelton Brett Eldredge Carly Pearce & Trace Adkins
3/17/2018 19:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
3/17/2018 14:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
3/22/2018 19:30 Brad Paisley
3/22/2018 20:30 Lee Ann Womack
3/22/2018 20:00 Dixie Dregs
3/23/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
3/23/2018 19:00 Miranda Lambert Jon Pardi & Charlie Worsham
3/24/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
3/24/2018 20:00 Stars of Nashville: Clare Bowen & Charles Esten
3/24/2018 20:00 Lorrie Morgan
3/24/2018 20:00 John Prine
4/06/2018 20:00 Cry Cry Cry
4/06/2018 19:30 Ronnie Milsap
4/07/2018 21:00 Anderson East
4/19/2018 20:00 Joe Diffie
4/21/2018 19:30 Easton Corbin
5/05/2018 20:30 Liza Anne
5/05/2018 19:30 Charlie Daniels Band
5/12/2018 19:00 Brantley Gilbert Aaron Lewis & Josh Philips
5/18/2018 20:00 David Allan Coe
5/19/2018 20:00 David Allan Coe
5/19/2018 20:00 Jim Kweskin
6/02/2018 16:00 Kenny Chesney Thomas Rhett Old Dominion & Brandon Lay
6/09/2018 17:00 Kenny Chesney Thomas Rhett Old Dominion & Brandon Lay
6/12/2018 19:30 Tim McGraw & Faith Hill
7/12/2018 19:30 Shania Twain
7/17/2018 19:30 Shania Twain
9/27/2018 3:30 Thomas Rhett Brett Young & Midland

COMEDY

11/21/2017 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
11/24/2017 19:30 Taylor Williamson
11/24/2017 21:45 Taylor Williamson
11/25/2017 21:45 Taylor Williamson
11/25/2017 19:30 Taylor Williamson
11/30/2017 20:00 Jim Norton
12/01/2017 20:00 Julia Scotti
12/01/2017 20:00 Jim Norton
12/01/2017 19:30 Tim Allen
12/01/2017 22:00 John Mulaney
12/01/2017 19:00 John Mulaney
12/01/2017 20:00 Sinbad
12/02/2017 20:00 George Lopez
12/02/2017 19:00 John Mulaney
12/03/2017 14:00 Philadelphia Comedy Academy Afternoon Seminar: Comedy A Through Z
12/04/2017 19:00 Philadelphia Comedy Academy Comedy Contest
12/04/2017 21:00 Rory Scovel
12/05/2017 19:00 PCA Graduation Show
12/07/2017 20:00 Earthquake
12/08/2017 20:00 Matt Bellassai
12/08/2017 22:15 Earthquake
12/08/2017 20:00 Earthquake
12/08/2017 20:00 Lavell Crawford
12/09/2017 21:45 Earthquake
12/09/2017 19:30 Earthquake
12/09/2017 20:00 John Waters
12/15/2017 22:15 Shawn Wayans
12/15/2017 20:00 Shawn Wayans
12/16/2017 21:30 Shawn Wayans
12/16/2017 19:00 Shawn Wayans
12/16/2017 20:00 Steve Martin Martin Short & Steep Canyon Rangers
12/21/2017 20:00 Annie Lederman
12/22/2017 20:00 Zack Hammond
12/22/2017 20:00 Annie Lederman
12/23/2017 21:45 Annie Lederman
12/23/2017 19:30 Annie Lederman
12/29/2017 22:15 Ronny Chieng
12/29/2017 20:00 Ronny Chieng
12/30/2017 21:45 Ronny Chieng
12/30/2017 19:30 Ronny Chieng
12/30/2017 17:00 Jeff Dunham
12/31/2017 21:00 Gilbert Gottfried
12/31/2017 15:00 Jeff Dunham
1/04/2018 20:00 Ms. Pat
1/05/2018 19:30 Trevor Noah
1/05/2018 22:15 Ms. Pat
1/05/2018 20:00 Ms. Pat
1/06/2018 21:45 Ms. Pat
1/06/2018 19:30 Ms. Pat
1/12/2018 22:15 Michael Yo
1/12/2018 20:00 Michael Yo
1/12/2018 22:00 Colin Quinn
1/12/2018 19:00 Colin Quinn
1/13/2018 21:45 Michael Yo
1/13/2018 19:30 Michael Yo
1/13/2018 11:00 Drag Diva Brunch
1/13/2018 20:00 Jim Breuer
1/13/2018 20:00 Steven Wright
1/14/2018 21:00 Bill Engvall
1/14/2018 18:00 Bill Engvall
1/20/2018 20:00 J.B. Smoove
1/20/2018 11:00 Drag Diva Brunch
1/20/2018 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
1/24/2018 21:00 Bill Engvall
1/24/2018 18:00 Bill Engvall
1/26/2018 20:00 Wayne Brady
1/27/2018 19:00 Gabriel Iglesias
1/27/2018 11:00 Drag Diva Brunch
1/27/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
2/02/2018 19:00 Tiffany Haddish
2/03/2018 20:00 Bob Saget
2/11/2018 15:00 Jeff Dunham
2/14/2018 19:30 Jeff Dunham
2/15/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
2/16/2018 20:00 Vicki Lawrence
2/22/2018 20:00 Bert Kreischer
2/23/2018 22:30 Bert Kreischer
2/23/2018 19:30 Bert Kreischer
2/24/2018 19:30 Bert Kreischer
2/24/2018 22:00 Lisa Lampanelli
2/24/2018 19:00 Lisa Lampanelli
2/24/2018 20:00 Demetri Martin
3/02/2018 20:00 Jeanne Robertson
3/03/2018 20:00 Tracy Morgan
3/08/2018 20:00 Ron White
3/16/2018 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
3/16/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
3/18/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
3/22/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
3/23/2018 20:00 Jeff Ross & Dave Attell
3/23/2018 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
3/24/2018 19:00 Ron White
3/24/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
3/24/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
4/06/2018 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
4/06/2018 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
4/08/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
4/10/2018 19:30 David Sedaris
4/26/2018 19:30 Brian Regan
4/28/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
5/05/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
5/05/2018 15:00 Bill Engvall
5/19/2018 20:00 Jay Leno
6/09/2018 19:00 Mark Lowry
7/15/2018 20:00 Bill Maher
8/30/2018 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias

CLASSICAL

11/24/2017 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Chausson & Ravel
11/24/2017 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: James Gaffigan - All American: Gershwin and Beyond
11/25/2017 16:00 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Holiday Pops Spectacular
11/25/2017 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: James Gaffigan - All American: Gershwin and Beyond
11/26/2017 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Chausson & Ravel
11/30/2017 20:00 David Blaine
11/30/2017 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Mozart's Symphony No. 38
12/01/2017 20:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/01/2017 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Haydn's The Creation
12/02/2017 19:30 Pokemon Symphonic Evolutions
12/02/2017 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/02/2017 11:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Aram Demirijian - Christmas Kids' Spectacular
12/02/2017 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Mozart's Symphony No. 38
12/03/2017 19:00 Pokemon Symphonic Evolutions
12/03/2017 15:00 The Raleigh Ringers
12/03/2017 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/03/2017 15:00 Canadian Brass
12/03/2017 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Haydn's The Creation
12/06/2017 20:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/07/2017 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Hilary Hahn Plays Bernstein
12/08/2017 20:00 Lehigh University Philharmonic: Eugene Albulescu - Adams Beethoven & Rachmaninov
12/08/2017 20:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/08/2017 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Highmark Holiday Pops
12/08/2017 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
12/09/2017 20:00 Hershey Symphony
12/09/2017 14:00 Hershey Symphony
12/09/2017 20:00 Lehigh University Philharmonic: Eugene Albulescu - Adams Beethoven & Rachmaninov
12/09/2017 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/09/2017 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Highmark Holiday Pops
12/09/2017 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Highmark Holiday Pops
12/09/2017 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Hilary Hahn Plays Bernstein
12/10/2017 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Highmark Holiday Pops
12/10/2017 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Hilary Hahn Plays Bernstein
12/12/2017 19:30 Williamsport Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Concert
12/13/2017 19:30 Fifth House Ensemble & Jason Vieaux
12/13/2017 20:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/14/2017 20:00 The Wizards of Winter
12/14/2017 19:00 Symphony On Ice
12/14/2017 19:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - The Glorious Sound of Christmas
12/14/2017 19:30 The Legend Of Zelda: Symphony Of The Goddesses
12/15/2017 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Andres Franco - Highmark Holiday Pops
12/15/2017 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/15/2017 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/15/2017 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/15/2017 19:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - The Glorious Sound of Christmas
12/16/2017 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/16/2017 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Andres Franco - Highmark Holiday Pops
12/16/2017 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Andres Franco - Highmark Holiday Pops
12/16/2017 13:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
12/16/2017 19:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - The Glorious Sound of Christmas
12/17/2017 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/17/2017 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/17/2017 19:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/17/2017 20:00 Damien Escobar
12/17/2017 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Andres Franco - Highmark Holiday Pops
12/17/2017 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - The Glorious Sound of Christmas
12/18/2017 19:30 The Tenors
12/19/2017 20:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/21/2017 19:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Handel's Messiah
12/22/2017 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/22/2017 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/22/2017 19:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Handel's Messiah
12/30/2017 14:00 Pennsylvania Philharmonic: Michael Butterman - The Dukes of Dixieland
12/31/2017 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Nick Kendall - Time For 3
12/31/2017 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - New Year's Eve
1/05/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Schubert Jones & Brahms
1/06/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Pablo Heras-Casado - Schubert Jones & Brahms
1/11/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Elgar & Handel
1/12/2018 19:30 Video Games Live
1/12/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Juanjo Mena - Stravinsky Debussy Ibert & Ravel
1/12/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Elgar & Handel
1/13/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Elgar & Handel
1/14/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Juanjo Mena - Stravinsky Debussy Ibert & Ravel
1/18/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bruch & Mendelssohn
1/19/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bruch & Mendelssohn
1/20/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bruch & Mendelssohn
1/24/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Haydn & Beethoven
1/25/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Haydn & Beethoven
1/26/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Rafael Payare - Mahler Carreno & Rachmaninoff
1/26/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Haydn & Beethoven
1/27/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Boris Slutsky - Happy Birthday Amadeus!
1/28/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Rafael Payare - Mahler Carreno & Rachmaninoff
2/01/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Beethoven's Fifth
2/02/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Beethoven's Fifth
2/03/2018 15:00 The Philly Pops: David Charles Abell - Lenny's Revolution
2/03/2018 11:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - Bernstein: 100 Years Young
2/03/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Beethoven's Fifth
2/08/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - A New Generation on the Podium
2/09/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Beethoven's Fifth!
2/09/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - A New Generation on the Podium
2/10/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Beethoven's Fifth!
2/10/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - A New Generation on the Podium
2/11/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Beethoven's Fifth!
2/15/2018 20:00 The Tenors
2/15/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Joshua Bell & Yannick
2/16/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony
2/16/2018 20:00 Dave Bennett
2/16/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Joshua Bell & Yannick
2/17/2018 16:00 Helsingborg Symphony Orchestra: Stefan Solyom - All Beethoven
2/17/2018 20:00 Dave Bennett
2/17/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Joshua Bell and Cristi
2/18/2018 14:30 Dave Bennett
2/18/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Joshua Bell & Yannick
2/22/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Polished Brass
2/23/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Philharmonic: Concerto Marathon
2/23/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Bronfman Plays Beethoven
2/23/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Polished Brass
2/24/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Philharmonic: Concerto Marathon
2/24/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Bronfman Plays Beethoven
2/24/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Polished Brass
2/25/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Bronfman Plays Beethoven
3/01/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6
3/02/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Concerto Cycle No 2.
3/02/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6
3/03/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Collins Lee - Soaring Strings
3/03/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6
3/04/2018 15:00 Voces8
3/04/2018 15:00 East Winds Quintet
3/04/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Concerto Cycle No 2.
3/08/2018 19:00 Skinny Lister
3/08/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff's Symphony No. 2
3/09/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff's Symphony No. 2
3/10/2018 15:00 The Philly Pops: Todd Ellison - Best of Broadway
3/10/2018 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Celtic Celebration
3/10/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff's Symphony No. 2
3/11/2018 21:00 Skinny Lister
3/16/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony
3/16/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Symphonie Fantastique!
3/16/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bernstein's Age of Anxiety
3/17/2018 20:30 Nils Frahm
3/17/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bernstein's Age of Anxiety
3/18/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Symphonie Fantastique!
3/18/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bernstein's Age of Anxiety
3/22/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Sound The Trumpet!
3/23/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Sir Mark Elder - Regal Classic
3/23/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Sound The Trumpet!
3/24/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Sound The Trumpet!
3/25/2018 15:00 Michael Jorgensen
3/25/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Sir Mark Elder - Regal Classic
4/05/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Philadelphia Voices
4/06/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Choir Dolce and Glee Club: Tell Me A Story
4/06/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Jin Belohlavek - Beethoven Concerto Cycle No. 1
4/06/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Philadelphia Voices
4/07/2018 15:00 The Philly Pops: Sinatra and Friends
4/07/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Choir Dolce and Glee Club: Tell Me A Story
4/07/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Philadelphia Voices
4/08/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Jin Belohlavek - Beethoven Concerto Cycle No. 1
4/12/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff Live!
4/13/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff Live!
4/14/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Simon Mulligan - Glorious Gershwin
4/14/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Repertory Orchestra
4/14/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff Live!
4/15/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff Live!
4/18/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - John Williams in Concert
4/19/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Pure Sonic Pleasure
4/20/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
4/20/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Pure Sonic Pleasure
4/21/2018 19:30 Joey Alexander Trio
4/21/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
4/21/2018 11:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Peter and the Wolf
4/21/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Pure Sonic Pleasure
4/22/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
4/26/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - The Pines of Rome
4/27/2018 20:00 Hershey Symphony
4/27/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Philharmonic: Eugene Albulescu - Mozart Brahms & Stravinsky
4/27/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Verdi's Requiem
4/27/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - The Pines of Rome
4/28/2018 15:00 The Philly Pops: Pops Rocks
4/28/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Philharmonic: Eugene Albulescu - Mozart Brahms & Stravinsky
4/28/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Verdi's Requiem
4/28/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - The Pines of Rome
4/29/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Verdi's Requiem
5/01/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/02/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/02/2018 10:30 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/03/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/04/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Choral Arts: Benjamin Britten's War Requiem
5/04/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Beautiful Baroque
5/05/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Ilya Yakushev - Picture This!
5/05/2018 20:00 Lehigh University Choral Arts: Benjamin Britten's War Requiem
5/05/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Beautiful Baroque
5/06/2018 15:00 Lehigh University Wind Ensemble: Bernstein at 100
5/08/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/09/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/09/2018 10:30 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/10/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/10/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yannick and Helene
5/11/2018 20:00 Love Lust & Rock N Roll
5/11/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yannick and Helene
5/12/2018 20:00 Love Lust & Rock N Roll
5/12/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Puccini Tosca
5/13/2018 14:30 Love Lust & Rock N Roll
5/15/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/16/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/16/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Puccini Tosca
5/17/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/17/2018 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yannick and Helene
5/18/2018 19:30 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/18/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Augustin Hadelich Returns
5/19/2018 19:30 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/19/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/19/2018 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - American Classics
5/19/2018 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Puccini Tosca
5/20/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Augustin Hadelich Returns
5/20/2018 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yannick and Helene
5/22/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/23/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/23/2018 10:30 Music Of The Silver Screen
5/24/2018 15:00 Music Of The Silver Screen
6/08/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Concerto Cycle No 4.
6/10/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Concerto Cycle No 4.
6/15/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck & Emanuel Ax - Beethoven's Emperor
6/16/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck & Emanuel Ax - Beethoven's Emperor
6/17/2018 14:30 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck & Emanuel Ax - Beethoven's Emperor
6/22/2018 20:00 Broadway Divas
6/23/2018 20:00 Broadway Divas
6/24/2018 14:30 Broadway Divas

CHILDREN / FAMILY

12/16/2017 11:30 We Kids Rock
12/31/2017 10:30 New Year's Eve Day Family Jam: Alex and The Kaleidoscope
5/15/2018 18:00 Peppa Pig Live!
5/17/2018 18:00 Peppa Pig Live!

BLUEGRASS

12/08/2017 20:00 Jerry Douglas
1/29/2018 20:00 Billy Strings
1/31/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
2/01/2018 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass

ALTERNATIVE

11/21/2017 20:00 Kool Keith
11/21/2017 20:00 Kitten
11/21/2017 17:30 Within The Ruins
11/21/2017 19:00 Hollywood Undead & Butcher Babies
11/22/2017 20:00 Sadistik
11/24/2017 3:30 Railroad Earth - 2 Day Pass
11/24/2017 20:00 Railroad Earth
11/24/2017 18:15 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
11/25/2017 19:00 Poppy
11/25/2017 20:00 Sheppard
11/25/2017 17:30 Within The Ruins
11/25/2017 20:00 Railroad Earth
11/25/2017 18:00 Hollywood Undead
11/25/2017 18:00 Hollywood Undead & Butcher Babies
11/26/2017 18:00 Ice Nine Kills The Plot In You & Dayseeker
11/28/2017 20:30 Cut Copy
11/28/2017 20:00 Seether
11/28/2017 19:00 Suicide Silence Upon A Burning Body & Slaughter To Prevail
11/29/2017 20:00 Jucifer
11/29/2017 20:00 The Story So Far
11/29/2017 20:00 Emily Haines
11/30/2017 20:00 Lespecial
11/30/2017 20:00 Mayhem
12/01/2017 20:30 Splintered Sunlight
12/01/2017 20:00 Battery
12/01/2017 20:00 Ice Nine Kills The Plot In You & Dayseeker
12/01/2017 18:00 Suicide Silence
12/01/2017 20:30 Deer Tick
12/02/2017 17:00 Ice Nine Kills The Plot In You & Dayseeker
12/03/2017 19:00 Code Red
12/03/2017 20:00 Spoon
12/04/2017 20:30 Morrissey
12/05/2017 19:00 His Dream Of Lions
12/05/2017 21:30 Okey Dokey
12/05/2017 18:00 Suicide Silence & Upon A Burning Body
12/06/2017 19:00 Father Mountain
12/06/2017 20:00 SeepeopleS
12/06/2017 18:00 Psychostick
12/06/2017 20:00 Jake Bugg
12/07/2017 20:30 QTY
12/07/2017 20:00 Moving Mountains
12/08/2017 20:30 Everyone Orchestra
12/08/2017 19:00 Vesperteen
12/08/2017 21:00 Keller Williams
12/09/2017 20:30 Everyone Orchestra
12/09/2017 19:00 Trapt & Chris Taylor Brown
12/09/2017 17:30 Psychostick
12/09/2017 20:00 Wolf Alice
12/10/2017 19:30 The Interrupters & SWMRS
12/10/2017 20:00 Pinegrove
12/12/2017 20:30 Sports - Band
12/12/2017 20:00 The Interrupters & SWMRS
12/14/2017 20:00 The Dear Hunter
12/14/2017 19:30 Darlingside
12/15/2017 20:00 Trapt
12/15/2017 20:30 Hoots And Hellmouth
12/15/2017 17:00 Sponge
12/16/2017 21:00 Marah
12/16/2017 20:00 Aimee Mann
12/16/2017 20:30 Converge
12/17/2017 18:00 The Pink Spiders Christmas Show
12/17/2017 20:00 Aimee Mann & Ted Leo
12/18/2017 20:00 The Pink Spiders
12/19/2017 20:00 Unsane
12/20/2017 20:00 The Shines
12/21/2017 20:00 Jewel
12/22/2017 19:00 Medusas Disco
12/22/2017 20:00 Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
12/27/2017 20:00 The Marcus King Band
12/29/2017 20:00 Lefty's Deceiver
12/29/2017 21:00 Diarrhea Planet
12/30/2017 20:00 The Amish Outlaws
12/31/2017 22:00 Pup
12/31/2017 21:00 Lotus
1/05/2018 20:00 Stiltwalker
1/10/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
1/12/2018 19:30 Tribal Seeds
1/12/2018 20:00 Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
1/13/2018 21:00 Keller Williams
1/13/2018 20:00 The Killers
1/14/2018 20:00 Rebelution
1/16/2018 18:25 Avenged Sevenfold Breaking Benjamin & Bullet For My Valentine
1/17/2018 18:25 Avenged Sevenfold Breaking Benjamin & Bullet For My Valentine
1/18/2018 20:00 The Accidentals
1/18/2018 19:00 Henry Rollins
1/19/2018 20:00 Rebelution
1/19/2018 19:30 Say Anything
1/20/2018 19:30 Say Anything
1/22/2018 20:00 Milky Chance
1/23/2018 20:00 Flobots
1/23/2018 20:00 Havok
1/25/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
1/25/2018 20:30 Tennis - The Band
1/26/2018 21:30 Turkuaz
1/26/2018 20:00 Justin Furstenfeld
1/26/2018 20:30 The Devil Makes Three
1/26/2018 20:00 Typhoon
1/26/2018 21:00 Destroyer
1/27/2018 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
1/27/2018 20:30 Snail Mail
1/27/2018 20:30 MO - Karen Marie Orsted & Cashmere Cat
1/27/2018 20:00 Chris Barron
1/28/2018 20:00 Howie Day
1/28/2018 18:15 ALT 92.1 Snow Show: Dashboard Confessional Tigers Jaw AJR & SYML
1/29/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & James McMurtry
1/30/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
2/01/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
2/03/2018 20:00 Noah Gundersen
2/03/2018 14:00 Jason Bishop
2/03/2018 19:30 Black Label Society Corrosion of Conformity & Red Fang
2/03/2018 20:30 Enter Shikari & Milk Teeth
2/06/2018 19:30 3 Doors Down
2/07/2018 18:30 Black Label Society Corrosion of Conformity & Red Fang
2/07/2018 20:00 Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
2/08/2018 21:00 Palehound & Weaves
2/08/2018 20:00 Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
2/09/2018 22:00 Shredders
2/09/2018 19:00 Anti-Flag Stray From The Path The White Noise & Sharptooth
2/09/2018 20:30 Mum
2/09/2018 19:00 Nothing More
2/10/2018 20:00 Girlpool
2/10/2018 20:00 Lauv
2/10/2018 19:00 Nothing More
2/11/2018 20:00 Coin
2/13/2018 20:00 Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
2/14/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & James McMurtry
2/15/2018 20:30 Porches
2/15/2018 20:00 X Ambassadors
2/16/2018 19:30 The Architects
2/17/2018 20:30 Borns
2/18/2018 19:00 Tonight Alive & Silverstein
2/21/2018 20:30 Strfkr
2/23/2018 20:00 Gin Blossoms
2/23/2018 17:00 I Set My Friends On Fire
2/24/2018 15:00 Bury Your Dead
2/25/2018 20:00 Lights - The Musician
2/26/2018 20:15 Frightened Rabbit
2/27/2018 20:00 Strfkr
3/01/2018 19:00 Tonight Alive & Silverstein
3/02/2018 20:00 Wallows
3/03/2018 21:15 Bruno Major
3/04/2018 19:30 The Expendables
3/04/2018 18:00 Lights - The Musician
3/07/2018 20:00 Lights - The Musician
3/08/2018 20:30 Jessica Lea Mayfield
3/08/2018 21:00 Ezra Furman
3/09/2018 20:00 Five For Fighting
3/11/2018 19:30 Five For Fighting
3/15/2018 20:00 Coast Modern
3/16/2018 20:00 Ruthie Foster
3/16/2018 20:30 Nightwish
3/18/2018 19:00 Icon For Hire
3/20/2018 20:00 Icon For Hire
3/20/2018 20:00 Lucius
3/23/2018 19:00 Agent Orange
3/24/2018 21:15 Marlon Williams
3/24/2018 20:30 Dan Auerbach
3/25/2018 18:00 Nightwish
4/02/2018 19:30 Lorde
4/04/2018 20:30 Superorganism
4/04/2018 20:30 Superchunk
4/05/2018 20:30 Screaming Females
4/06/2018 20:00 Eden & Verite
4/06/2018 20:30 L.A. Salami
4/10/2018 19:00 Eden & Verite
4/13/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
4/15/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
4/15/2018 20:00 They Might Be Giants
4/18/2018 20:00 The Darkness
4/20/2018 20:00 Baths
4/20/2018 20:00 Live Wire
4/21/2018 20:30 The Weepies
4/22/2018 19:30 The Mountain Goats
4/26/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
4/26/2018 20:30 Peter Hook and The Light
4/26/2018 20:00 Kamelot
4/27/2018 20:30 Brian Fallon
4/27/2018 20:00 Echosmith
4/28/2018 21:00 They Might Be Giants
5/05/2018 21:00 Tom Misch
5/15/2018 20:00 The Fratellis
7/10/2018 19:30 Weezer Pixies & The Wombats
7/19/2018 20:00 Foo Fighters

50s / 60s ERA

12/09/2017 19:00 Holiday Doo Wop Vol. III
12/16/2017 20:00 The Platters
12/20/2017 18:30 Palisades
12/23/2017 17:00 Palisades
3/10/2018 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
3/11/2018 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
4/14/2018 20:00 The Doo Wop Project
4/14/2018 19:30 The Drifters
6/09/2018 19:00 Doo Wop and Rock Show